Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.10 Internos JO7-3 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DEVO JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Internos JO7-3 co -
18 sep 09.20 DEVO JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.30 DEVO JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.40 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Internos JO7-3 co -
09 okt 09.10 Internos JO7-3 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DEVO JO7-1 co -
16 okt 10.40 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Internos JO7-3 co -
16 okt 11.00 DEVO JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.45 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Internos JO7-3 co -
06 nov 10.55 SV Sprundel JO7-1 BSC JO7-4 co -
06 nov 11.05 Moerse Boys JO7-2 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4 co -
13 nov 09.10 Zundert JO7-1JM SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Roosendaal JO7-2 co -
20 nov 10.15 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Zundert JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 10.25 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4 co -
20 nov 10.35 Moerse Boys JO7-2 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
04 dec 10.45 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Roosendaal JO7-2 co -
04 dec 10.55 SV Sprundel JO7-1 BSC JO7-4 co -
04 dec 11.05 Moerse Boys JO7-2 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4 co -
11 dec 09.10 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Internos JO7-3 co -
11 dec 09.20 Moerse Boys JO7-2 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
29 jan 11.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-5 co -
29 jan 11.10 BSC JO7-5 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
29 jan 11.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.30 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Zundert JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.40 Achtmaal JO7-2JM SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.50 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Alliance JO7-3 co -
12 feb 10.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 10.10 Roosendaal JO7-3 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Alliance JO7-3 co -
19 feb 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-5 co -
19 feb 09.10 Roosendaal JO7-3 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
19 feb 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Alliance JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4 co -
12 mrt 09.10 Beek Vooruit JO7-3 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
26 mrt 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-2 co -
26 mrt 09.10 RSV JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
02 apr 10.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM co -
02 apr 10.10 VVR JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
02 apr 10.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
09 apr 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4 co -
09 apr 09.10 VVR JO7-1 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
23 apr 10.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 Beek Vooruit JO7-3 co -
23 apr 10.10 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-2 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
23 apr 10.20 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
14 mei 08.30 SV Sprundel JO7-1 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-2 co -
14 mei 08.40 Wernhout JO7-1JM SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
14 mei 08.50 SV Sprundel JO7-1 DSE JO7-3 co -
21 mei 09.00 SV Sprundel JO7-1 VVR JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.10 SV Sprundel JO7-1 RSV JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.20 Moerse Boys JO7-4 SV Sprundel JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!